Trang chủ » Accessories » Accessories Others » SFP Module » SFP Module 1000Base-LX20 Single-mode 1310nm 20km ICP DAS SFP-1G13S-LX20

SFP Module 1000Base-LX20 Single-mode 1310nm 20km ICP DAS SFP-1G13S-LX20

1000Base-LX20, Single-mode 1310 nm, 20 km SFP module

Chia sẻ:
Model: SFP-1G13S-LX20
Views: 509

SFP Module 1000Base-LX20 Single-mode 1310nm 20km ICP DAS SFP-1G13S-LX20

ICP DAS provides different specifications SFP Module for fiber switch, Module supports Hot plugging can easy extension Ethernet wiring reduce EMI and noise interference.
Fiber
Speed 1000Base-LX20
Mode Single-mode
Distance 20 km
Wavelength 1310 nm
Connector LC
Environmental
Operating Temperature -40 ~ +85 °C
SFP-1G13S-LX20 1000Base-LX20, Single-mode 1310 nm, 20 km SFP module
TOP HOME