Trang chủ » Industrial Communication » Switch công nghiệp 4 cổng PoE Ethernet + 1 cổng quang ST 24VDC ICP DAS NSM-205AFT-T CR

Switch công nghiệp 4 cổng PoE Ethernet + 1 cổng quang ST 24VDC ICP DAS NSM-205AFT-T CR

4-port 10/100 Mbps Ethernet with 1 fiber port Switch (Multi mode, ST connector), +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC with metal case

Chia sẻ:
Model: NSM-205AFT-T CR
Views: 212

Switch công nghiệp 4 cổng PoE Ethernet + 1 cổng quang ST 24VDC ICP DAS NSM-205AFT-T CR

The NSM-205AFT-T is a 4-port unmanaged Ethernet with 1 fiber port switch. Using fiber optics, you can prevent noise from interfering with your system and supports high-speed (100 Mbps) and high-distance (up to 2 km) transmissions. The NSM-205AFT-T provides a wide 12 to 48 VDC power range to fit all the common power standards found in industrial automation, without external power converters. The wide power input lowers installation and maintenance costs.

The NS-205PF-24V/NSM-205PF-24V series is designed with 24 VDC to 48 VDC boost for PoE application where 48 VDC power supply is not available.

NSM-205AFT-T     CR Multi-mode, ST Connector, 4-port 10/100 Mbps with 1 fiber port Switch with Power Input +12 VDC ~ +48 VDC metal case (RoHS)
TOP HOME